Anmälan till våra aktiviteter - Klicka här

IFK Haninge

Vi är Haninge

Spelade matcher

SEPTEMBER 2026
27 sön 12:30 P 2016 Vendelsö, Dalarö IP 11Dalarö SK IFK Haninge V1
— - —
27 sön 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V2 Hammarby IF FF FA
— - —
20 sön 10:15 P 2016 Vendelsö, Källbrinksskolans IP 1Huddinge IF p2016:4M IFK Haninge V2
— - —
12 lör 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V2 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit
— - —
6 sön 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V1 Nynäshamns IF FK vitt
— - —
AUGUSTI 2026
30 sön 12:45 P 2016 Vendelsö, Tyresövallen B 226Tyresö FF Vit IFK Haninge V2
— - —
23 sön 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Orange
— - —
22 lör 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V2 Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
— - —
JUNI 2026
6 lör 11:30 P 2016 Vendelsö, Sandåkra BP 12Sköndals IK FK Vit IFK Haninge V2
— - —
MAJ 2026
30 lör 09:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V2 Hanvikens SK Guld
— - —
23 lör 13:30 P 2016 Vendelsö, Gudby IP 11Sorunda IF IFK Haninge V1
— - —
10 sön 14:00 P 2016 Vendelsö, Bagarmossens BP 12Hammarby IF FF 3 Grön IFK Haninge V2
— - —
2 lör 11:30 P 2016 Vendelsö, Ösmo IP 12Ösmo GIF FK gul IFK Haninge V2
— - —
APRIL 2026
26 sön 10:15 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 21IFK Haninge V1 Nynäshamns IF FK blått
— - —
19 sön 10:15 P 2016 Vendelsö, Torvalla IP 22IFK Haninge V2 Hanvikens SK Vit
— - —
18 lör 12:15 P 2016 Vendelsö, Hanvedens IP 225Västerhaninge IF vit 1 IFK Haninge V1
— - —
IcaMaxiHaninge
TorvallaBil
123ink
Craft
Länna Sport
KIA
STC
MOHV
T Janssons Elbesiktningar
Bergkvara
Ballers App